About Hounds‎ > ‎

Top Times List

Disclaimer: this page features the best times of some talented Hounds. However, the club is open to runners of all ability levels.

Top Hound Times From 1994 to Present
  • Please enter time in h:mm:ss.
  • Enter only one time for each distance.  The time entered should be their best time run while a member of the Hounds, not a PR run before they joined the club.
  • First check for your name on the list under each distance.  If you are already listed but the information is not correct, click on that entry and update it rather than enter a new item.  If you are not listed, enter a new item.
  • En route splits should not be included.  These are finish times for the full race distance that can be verified via race results.
Showing 471 items
DistanceGenderTimeYearFirst NameLast NameRace/Location
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
DistanceGenderTimeYearFirst NameLast NameRace/Location
9.3M (15K) Male 46:40 1995 Dave Keen Cumberland 
9.3M (15K) Male 53:43 2004 Dan Holland Gate River 
9.3M (15K) Female 1:02:58 2012 Jo Rupp Greene River Trail  
6.2M (10K) Male 29:26  1996 Jason  Bodnar  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 30:07.11 1997 Craig Woshner Colonial Relays 
6.2M (10K) Male 30:10  1999 Joe  Mahoney  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 30:16  2001 Dan  Lesser  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 30:20 1995 Yuri  Smirnov  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 30:33  1997 Mike Lynn Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 30:39 1995 Dave Keen Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:04  2001 Dave  Hackworth  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:09  2005 Matt Meurer Peace Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:13 2001 Rob Reeder Great Race  
6.2M (10K) Male 31:24  2000 Eric  Shafer  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:26 1996 Darby Reed Monroeville Classic 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:31 2012 Cory Spidell Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:34  1996 Kevin  Gatons  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:37 1995 Dan Holland Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:42  2006 Pat  McGuire Peace Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:42  2001 Paul  Friedrich Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:43  2001 Hans  Rottman Great Race  
6.2M (10K) Male 31:51 2010 Eric Laughlin Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 31:58 2010 Greg Byrnes Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:01  2000 Jim Hommes Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:06  2004 Craig  Woshner  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:16 2013 Stephen  Abate Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:16  1998 Frank  Bruder  Genesis  
6.2M (10K) Male 32:20 2009 Steve Strelick Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:25 2005 Mike Rossi Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:26 2010 Tim  Wu Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:27  2007 Charlie Ban Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:28 2007 Leslie  McIntire Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:35  2005 John  Hursh  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:45  2007 Joe DeMatteis  Peace Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:47 2010 Brandon Gillingham Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 32:49 2007 Eric  Anish Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 33:11 2013 Daniel Lipus Father's Day 
6.2M (10K) Male 33:20 2002 Rich Crowley Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 33:27 1999 Carl Hubel Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 33:43 2014 Tom Edwards Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 34:00 2007 Steve Garand Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 34:31 2016 Ivan Ruchkin Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 34:43  2007 A.  Sutherland  D.C. 
6.2M (10K) Male 34:48 2013 Tom Stuart Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 34:53 2010 Chris  Jones  Cooper River 
6.2M (10K) Male 34:54  2004 Jack  White Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 34:59 1996 Ryan Erdely Monroeville Classic 
6.2M (10K) Male 35:01 1999 Larry Van Dyke Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 35:03 2007 Jeremy  Cornman Great Race  
6.2M (10K) Male 35:04 2006 Larry  Quinn  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 35:14  2006 Ed Koontz Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 35:18  2006 Mark Hunkele Peace Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 35:46 2014 Jon Kurtz Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 35:46  2006 Eric  Wilkins  Burg's Pizza 
6.2M (10K) Male 36:23  2006 A. Rajeswaran  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 36:56 2013 Greg Barnhisel Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 37:10  2007 Ron  Ferrie  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 37:38 2006 Mark  Ams Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 37:44  2003 Tim  Souders  Martha's 
6.2M (10K) Male 38:05 2014 Tom Danielson Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 38:44 2011 Kalin Vasilev Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Male 40:53  2006 Kevin  Watt  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 34:35 2013 Stephanie Bonk Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 35:09 2016 Laura Harnish Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 35:30 2012 Michelle  Corkum  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 36:29 2012 Jamie Morgenstern Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 37:08  2004 Katie  Aerni  Cincinnati  
6.2M (10K) Female 37:11 2010 Kelly  Knickelbein Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 37:12 2009 Jessica Gangjee Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 37:22  2006 Melissa  Cole  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 37:29 2011 Kristen Leslie Cincinnati Thanksgiving Day 
6.2M (10K) Female 38:01  2007 Jocelyn  Smith  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 38:11  2004 Maureen  McGranahan Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 38:30 2010 Sharon Warner OUC Orlando 
6.2M (10K) Female 38:36  2007 Beth  Perry  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 38:37 2009 Christina Strelick Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 38:47  2005 Tina  Bailey  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 39:09  2007 Robin  Garber  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 39:41  2005 Lynn  Fleckenstein  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 39:47 2013 Natalie Finnerty Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 40:12 2010 Caitlin Rushlander Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 40:19 2009 Jo Rupp Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 40:30  2007 Lauren  Shaub  Peace Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 40:44  2006 Zosia  Bornik  Burg's Pizza  
6.2M (10K) Female 41:14  2004 Vonnie  Smid  Genesis 
6.2M (10K) Female 41:39  2006 Julie  Hufnagel  Great Race  
6.2M (10K) Female 41:54  2007 Maureen  Copeland  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 41:54 2007  Moira  Davenport  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 42:14  2006 Erin Gemmill  Great Race  
6.2M (10K) Female 43:01  2006 Becky  Harris  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 45:49  2006 Tara  Matthews  Great Race 
6.2M (10K) Female 47:21  2004 Maggie  Rehm  Peace Race  
5M (8K) Male 24:02 1996 Mike Lynn York Bon Ton 
5M (8K) Male 25:27  2007 Pat McGuire Richmond 
5M (8K) Male 25:41 2005 Matt Meurer  CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 25:59 1996 Jason Bodnar Regatta 5M 
5M (8K) Male 26:09 1996 Dan  Holland Rockville, MD 
5M (8K) Male 26:27 2005 Mike Rossi  CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 26:33  2004 Eric  Shafer Turkey Trot 
5M (8K) Male 26:35 2006 Tim Wu Rockville 
5M (8K) Male 26:39  2006 Charlie Ban Turkey Trot 
5M (8K) Male 26:45  2004 Jim Hommes Turkey Trot 
5M (8K) Male 26:55  2005 John Hursh CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 26:56  2005 Patrick  Fisher  Alexandria 
5M (8K) Male 26:58  2006 Hans Rottman CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 27:05  2007 A. Tomaswick CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 27:07  2007 Dan  Rabe CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 27:09.91 2007 Leslie McIntire CMU CC Invitational 
5M (8K) Male 27:28  2006 Dana  Irrer  CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 27:34  2007 Eric Anish CMU XC Invite  
5M (8K) Male 27:36  2007 A.  Sutherland  Central Park  
5M (8K) Male 27:44  2006 Joel  Wolpert CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 27:50  2006 J. Snodgrass Rockville 
5M (8K) Male 28:01 2006 Dave Hackworth CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 28:04  2005 Chris Jones Wilkes 
5M (8K) Male 28:21 1996 Ryan Erdely Regatta 5M 
5M (8K) Male 28:34  2006 Rich  Crowley  Rockville 
5M (8K) Male 29:12 2006 Eric  Wilkins CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 29:31  2007 Steve  Garand  CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 30:00  2007 Ron Ferrie CMU XC Invite 
5M (8K) Male 30:25 2011 Tom Danielson YMCA Turkey Trot 
5M (8K) Male 31:23 2012 Kalin Vasilev Frigid 
5M (8K) Male 31:23  2004 Tim Souders Philadelphia 
5M (8K) Female 29:42  2007 Katie  Aerni  WV Trail 
5M (8K) Female 34:01  2007 Erin  Gemmill Philadelphia 
5M (8K) Female 34:18 2004  Tara  Matthews  Turkey Trot 
5M (8K) Female 34:18 2006  Amy  Tucker  Rockville 
5M (8K) Female 34:28  2006 Maureen  Copeland  Turkey Trot 
5M (8K) Female 34:50  2007 Moira  Davenport Philadelphia 
3.1M (5K) Male 14:37 1998 Paul  Friedrich  Penn Relays 
3.1M (5K) Male 14:38 1998 Jason Bodnar Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 14:47 2012 Marco Dozzi Genesis 
3.1M (5K) Male 14:53 1997 Eric  Shafer Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Male 14:57 2007 Charlie Ban Genesis 
3.1M (5K) Male 14:59 1995 Darby Reed Univ of Pgh 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:00 1995 Dave Keen Univ of Pgh 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:00 2007 Pat McGuire Monessen 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:01 1996 Yuri Smirnov Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:04 1997 Mike Lynn Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:20  1999 Joe  Mahoney Brentwood  
3.1M (5K) Male 15:22  2007 Joe  DeMatteies Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:28 2006 Matt  Meurer Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:28 1996 Ryan Erdley Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:29 2011 Steve Strelick Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:29 2015 Daniel Lipus Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:30 2015 Steve Kirkland Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:32 2011 Greg Byrnes Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:33 1995 Dan  Holland Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:34  2006 Eric  Anish  Shadyside 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:35  2001 Carl Hubel Homestead 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:35  1996 Kevin  Gatons  Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:35 2013 Stephen Abate Run Shadyside 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:35  1996 David  Hackworth  Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:38  2006 Tim  Wu Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:39  2007 Miles  Becker  Dogs 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:40  1997 Eric  Wilkins Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:49 1996 John Flaherty Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:49  1996 Ron Weathers  Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:53  2006 Larry  Quinn  St. Barnabas 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:53  2007 Leslie  McIntire Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 15:55 2003 Hans Rottman  Brentwood  
3.1M (5K) Male 16:09  2003 Jim Hommes Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:16  2005 Patrick Fisher Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:16  2006 Rich  Crowley Steelers  
3.1M (5K) Male 16:22 2010 Brandon Gillingham Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:23  2003 Chris  Spurlin  Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:28 2007 Steve Garand Ikea 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:28 2014 Tom Edwards Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:30 2007 Alex Eversmeyer  Ann Arbor 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:37 2006 Ed Koontz  Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:40 2004 Bryan Jackson Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:41 2016 Ivan Ruchkin Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:46  2005 Mark Hunkele Labor Day 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:48  2006 Jeremy  Snodgrass Green 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:49 2006 A. Sutherland  Ikea 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:50 2006 A.  Rajeswaran  Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:51 2005 John  Hursh Regent Sq 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:51 2010 Chris Jones Cupids Cup 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:53 1999 Larry Van Dyke Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:54 2013 Jeremy Brown Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 16:57  2003 Tim Souders Vintage 
3.1M (5K) Male 17:00  2003 Matt Greig Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 17:05 2012 Mitch Dyer Father's Day 
3.1M (5K) Male 17:07 2014 Jon Kurtz Freeport 
3.1M (5K) Male 17:13  2007 Jeremy Cornman  Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 17:33  2007 David Masse  Short Run 
3.1M (5K) Male 17:34 2007 Ron Ferrie Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 17:41 2007 Todd Kletter  Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Male 17:41 2012 Kalin Vasilev Athletic Trainer 
3.1M (5K) Male 18:10  2006 Branimor Popovic  Run for Roch 
3.1M (5K) Male 18:10 2013 Greg Barnhisel Shadyside 
3.1M (5K) Male 18:18 2014 Tom Danielson Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 18:20 2012 Andrew Althouse Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Male 18:27 2005 Max Osipov SRU 
3.1M (5K) Male 18:41 2006 Kevin Watt Ikea 
3.1M (5K) Male 19:14 2006 M.  Fleckenstein  Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Male 19:18 2015 Samuel Pagliarini Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Male 19:34 2014 Francesco Memoli QVRA Sewickley 
3.1M (5K) Male 20:11 2009 Jason Baim Shadyside 
3.1M (5K) Male 20:21 2007 Jack Hartnell Fathers Day 
3.1M (5K) Female 16:50 2014 Stephanie Bonk Pirates 
3.1M (5K) Female 16:50 [downhill] 2012 Michelle  Corkum Scott Garet Memorial 5k  
3.1M (5K) Female 17:05 2016 Laura Harnish Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:20 2006 Katie Aerni Louisville 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:29 2015 Jamie Morgenstern Pirates 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:35 2012 Michelle Corkum Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:39 2011 Jessica Gangjee Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:42 2015 Morgan Perry Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:53  2007 Ann Mazur Fathers Day 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:54 2014 Kara McCartney Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:57 2014 Natalie Finnerty Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Female 17:59 2011 Kristen Leslie Allegheny Gator Invitational 
3.1M (5K) Female 18:13  2008 Kelly Knickelbein  Genesis 
3.1M (5K) Female 18:30 2007  Jocelyn  Smith Ikea 
3.1M (5K) Female 18:36  2009 Liz Graham  Green 
3.1M (5K) Female 18:37 2012 Sharon Warner Run Shadyside 
3.1M (5K) Female 18:44  2009 Christina  Strelick  Wonderland 
3.1M (5K) Female 18:47 2008  Lauren  Shaub  Ikea 
3.1M (5K) Female 18:55  2006 Zosia  Bornik  Cure 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:09  2008 Robin Garber Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:11  2009 Jessica  Winter YMCA 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:15 2013 Jo Rupp Great Race 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:26  2009 Katie Jarocki Brookline 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:40 2005 Tina Bailey Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:43  2004 Becky  Carter Romp 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:52  2006 Erin  Gemmill  Ikea 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:53  2006 Lynn  Fleckenstein Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Female 19:54  2004 Vonnie  Smid  Waterfront 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:08  2007 Karin  Byers  Fathers Day 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:10  2008 Moira  Davenport  Ikea 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:19  2008 Tara  Fagan Turkey Trot 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:22 2006 Sarah Fetterman Shadyside 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:23  2006 Amy Tucker Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:30  2006 Susie Hackworth Brentwood 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:39  2007 Beth Perry Cure 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:42 2006 Tara Matthews Steelers 
3.1M (5K) Female 20:47  2007 Maureen Copeland Zoozilla 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:16:41 1996 Craig  Woshner U.S. Olympic Trials 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:22:35 2003 Jason  Bodnar Steamtown 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:26:25 1996 Kevin Gatons Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:26:41 1996 John Flaherty Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:28:20 2012 Marco Dozzi Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:28:43 2003 Jim  Hommes Steamtown 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:29:39 2003 Eric Shafer Steamtown 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:30:32 2003 Hans Rottman Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:31:03 1995 Dave Keen Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:32:21 2010 Eric Laughlin Tucson 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:32:28 2010 Greg Byrnes Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:35:24 2001 Dan Lesser Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:35:25 2012 Steve Strelick Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:36:00 2006 Matt Meurer Chicago 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:36:31 2002 Dave Hackworth Boston 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:37:00 1997 Dan Holland Austin, TX 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:38:51 2009 Eric Anish Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:39:00 2017 Tom Edwards London 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:39:04 2003 Ryan Erdley Steamtown 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:39:13 2008 Tim  Wu Marine Corps 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:40:11 2014 Steel Flynn Boston 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:41:36 2011 Brandon Gillingham Philadelphia 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:42:32 2007 Dan Rabe Richmond 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:43:34 2004 Mark Hunkele Philadelphia 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:44:33 2004 Jerry Pullins Chicago 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:46:26 2008 Chris Jones Marine Corps 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:47:13 2003 Tim Souders Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:47:42 2003 Bryan Jackson Chicago 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:47:54 2013 Ivan Ruchkin CIM 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:47:58 2006 Leslie McIntire Boston 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:49:16 2006 Steve Garand Frederick Maryland 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:51:44  1997 Larry Van Dyke Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:54:07 2003 Rich Crowley Steamtown 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:55:10 2014 Jonathan Kurtz Shamrock 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:55:54 2007 Jeremy Cornman Philadelphia 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:58:55 2012 Mitch  Dyer Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:58:58 2010 Greg Barnhisel Phili 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:59:09 2014 Tom Danielson Columbus, OH 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 2:59:57 2010 Kalin Vasilev Wineglass 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 3:01:57 2015 Francesco Memoli North Bend, WA 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 3:02:33 2013 Jeremy Brown Presque Isle 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 3:02:33 2016 Samuel Pagliarini Lake Wobegon Trail Marathon 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 3:04:00 2007 Ed Koontz Marshall 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 3:11:21 2008 Paul Coen Columbus 
26.2M (Marathon) Male 3:31:19 2011 Jason Baim Columbus 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 2:42:09 2015 Laura Harnish Chicago 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 2:48:18 2012 Michelle Corkum Indianapolis 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 2:55:22 2011 Jessica Gangjee Columbus 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 2:57:56 2010 Christina Keck Columbus 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 2:59:38 2011 Kelly Knickelbein Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:00:59 2012 Jamie Morgenstern Toronto 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:02:11 2014 Kaitlyn Kacsuta Pocono 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:02:33 2006 Tina Bailey Cincinnati 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:03:07 2009 Jocelyn Smith California Intl. 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:09:06 2012 Jo  Rupp Philadelphia 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:13:42 2010 Caitlin Rushlander Marine Corps 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:13:49 2006 Lynn Fleckenstein Chicago 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:16:37 2007 Lauren Shaub Philadelphia 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:18:53 2012 Kate Pendlebury Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:19:41 2005 Susie Hackworth Philadelphia 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:22:48 2007 Robin Garber Columbus 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:23:07 2006 Amy Tucker Johnstown 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:23:54 2008 Moira Davenport Boston 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:28:40 2013 Maureen Copeland Pittsburgh 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:30:32 2007 Ashley Rabe Richmond 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:31:09 2007 Karin Byers Boston 
26.2M (Marathon) Female 3:39:17 2007 Sarah Fetterman Philadelphia 
20M (32K) Male 1:55:23 1998 Mike Lynn Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 1:56:04 2012 Marco  Dozzi Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 1:56:54 2003 Dave Hackworth Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 1:56:54 2003 Hans Rottman Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 1:57:07 2012 Jim Hommes Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 1:57:37 1992 Dan Holland North Park 
20M (32K) Male 1:59:21 2002 Eric  Shafer Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 2:03:32 2003 Tim Souders Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 2:03:49 2007 Greg Byrnes Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 2:06:07 2005 Mark Hunkele Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Male 2:17:58 2001 Jack Hartnell Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Female 2:17:32 2012 Laura Harnish Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Female 2:21:22 2012 Jamie Morgenstern Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Female 2:25:57 2011 Caitlin Rushlander Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Female 2:34:25 2002 Susie Hackworth Spring Thaw 
20M (32K) Female 2:42:35 2007 Maureen Copeland Spring Thaw 
1M Male 4:02.86 1997 Jason Bodnar Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:06.66  1996 Frank  Nesco Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:10.58 1996 Mike Lynn Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:13.47 1996 Yuri  Smirnov Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:19 2015 Daniel Lipus Liberty Mile 
1M Male 4:21 2015 Steve Kirkland Liberty Mile 
1M Male 4:21.0 1998 Craig Woshner Winchester VA 
1M Male 4:26.42 1996 Ron Weathers Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:27.79 1996 Eric Shafer Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:30.26 1996 Dave Hackworth Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:32.92 1996 Ryan  Erdely Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:41.89 1997 Kevin Gatons Penn Ave 
1M Male 4:44 2002 Jim  Hommes Gateway 
1M Male 4:51.5 2013 Steven Garand USATF Masters Mile 
1M Male 4:54  2002 Mark Hunkele Gateway 
1M Male 4:57 2014 Jonathan Kurtz Liberty Mile 
1M Male 5:03 2014 Tom Edwards Gateway 
1M Male 5:29 2013 Tom Danielson GNC Mile 
1M Female 4:54 2012 Stephanie Bonk Gateway 
1M Female 4:57 2005 Katie Aerni Akron Indoor 
1M Female 5:01.3 2012 Laura Harnish Liberty Mile 
1M Female 5:06 2014 Jamie Morgenstern Liberty Mile 
1M Female 5:09.9 2012 Michelle Corkum Liberty Mile 
1M Female 5:11 2015 Morgan Perry Liberty 
1M Female 5:11 2011 Kristen Leslie Gateway Mile 
1M Female 5:12 2014 Natalie Finnerty Liberty Mile 
1M Female 5:32 2015 Kate Hails Liberty Mile 
18.6M (30K) Male 1:51:41 2003 Dan Holland Short Run 
18.6M (30K) Male 1:52:44 2012 Greg Byrnes Short Run 
18.6M (30K) Male 1:52:45 2012 Tim Wu Short Run 
18.6M (30K) Male 1:52:51 2005 Leslie McIntire Short Run 
18.6M (30K) Male 1:53:03 2003 Tim Souders Short Run 
18.6M (30K) Male 1:54:16 2009 Hans Rottman Short Run 
18.6M (30K) Male 1:58:16 2012 Ivan Ruchkin Short Run 
18.6M (30K) Male 1:59:59 2005 Ryan Erdley Short Run 
18.6M (30K) Male 2:05:19 2011 Tom Danielson Spring Thaw 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:05:36 1997 Craig Woshner Colonial Half 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:08:28 1996 Mike  Lynn Parkersburg 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:09:08 1996 Dave Hackworth Colonial 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:09:17 1995 Dave Keen Cumberland 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:09:37 2005 Matt Meurer Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:10:11 2012 Marco Dozzi D.C. 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:10:18 2003 Jim  Hommes Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:11:01 2002 Hans Rottman Runner's World 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:11:15 2001 Dan Lesser Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:11:30 2012 Cory Spidell Pittsburgh 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:11:47 1996 Dan Holland Williamsburg, VA 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:11:53 2011 Eric Shafer Columbus 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:12:06 2008 Leslie McIntire Lehigh Valley 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:12:21 2005 Mike Rossi Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:12:42 2011 Greg Byrnes Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:12:51 1997 Kevin Gatons Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:12:55 2006 Eric  Anish Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:13:01 1998 Paul Friedrich Parkersburg 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:13:13 2010 Brandon Gillingham Columbus 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:13:32 2006 Tim Wu Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:13:32 2012 Steve Strelick Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:13:34 2003 Ryan Erdley Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:13:47 2011 Eric Laughlin Pittsburgh 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:13:51 2007 Pat McGuire Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:15:15 2010 Rich  Crowley Buffalo Creek 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:15:26 2009 Joe DeMatteis Presque Isle 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:15:40 2011 Tom  Stuart Buffalo Creek 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:16:04 2015 Jack Bennet Syracuse 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:16:33 2015 Pat Burns River Run 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:16:33 2014 Tom Edwards Buckeye 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:17:23 2013 Daniel Lipus Niagara 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:17:33 2002 Larry Van Dyke Clarion River 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:17:38 2014 Ivan Ruchkin Shamrock 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:17:43 2013 Jeremy Brown Decker's Creek 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:17:44 2007 Jeremy Cornman Buffalo Creek 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:18:07 2003 Tim Souders Colonial 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:18:10 2008 Steve Garand Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:18:15 2003 Mark Hunkele Colonial 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:18:28 2007 Ed Koontz Yough 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:18:28 2008 Chris Jones Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:20:15 2006 A. Rajeswaran Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:20:46 2007 J. Snodgrass Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:21:13 2012 Kalin Vasilev Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:21:26 2013 Jonathan Kurtz Philly 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:24:25 2007 Ron Ferrie Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:24:42 2009 Tom Danielson Buffalo Creek 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:25:42 2013 Greg Barnhisel Montour Trail 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:27:10 2012 Andrew Althouse Hershey Half-Marathon 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:28:39 2008 Paul Coen Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:30:56 2013 Francesco Memoli Montour trail 
13.1M (Half) Male 1:33:26 2009 Jason Baim Spirit of Pgh 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:17:56 2015 Laura  Harnish Deckers Creek 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:19:13 2015 Jamie Morgenstern Deckers Creek 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:19:39 2011 Michelle Corkum Columbus 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:20:50 2015 Kate Hails Deckers Creek 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:21:30 2006 Melissa Cole Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:22:23 2011 Jessica Gangjee Pittsburgh 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:24:54 2009 Jocelyn Smith Pittsburgh 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:25:41 2013 Stephanie Bonk Deckers Creek 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:27:01 2003 Katie Aerni Chamber 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:27:05 2004 Beth Shutt Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:27:22 2012 Christina Strelick Pittsburgh 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:27:44  2013 Sharon Warner Pittsburgh 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:28:33 2009 Jo Rupp Pittsburgh 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:28:33 2008 Lauren Shaub Philadelphia 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:30:22 2007 Robin Garber Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:30:31 2004 Susie Hackworth Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:31:11 2004 Becky Carter Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:32:22 2007 Paula Bennett Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:32:43 2004 Sarah Pratte Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:33:26 2007 Moira Davenport New York 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:33:27 2010 Caitlin Rushlander Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:35:53 2012 Kate Pendlebury Short Run 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:38:09 2007 Sarah Fetterman Cook Forest 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:39:10 2006 Tara Matthews Ikea 
13.1M (Half) Female 1:39:35 2007 Maureen Copeland Ikea 
10M (16K) Male 54:58 2009 Steve  Strelick Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 55:06 2003 Jim Hommes Grove City 
10M (16K) Male 55:15 2002 Hans Rottman Grove City 
10M (16K) Male 55:35 2004 Jerry Pullins Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 55:48 2007 Charlie Ban Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 56:03 2002 Eric Shafer Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 56:17 2011 Greg Byrnes Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 56:20 2009 Brandon Gillingham Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 56:23 1996 Dan Holland Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 56:24 2012 Marco Dozzi Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 56:37 2002 Dave Hackworth Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 57:14 2007 Rich Crowley Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 57:22 2016 Alex Hallenbeck Broad Street 
10M (16K) Male 57:23 2014 Tom Edwards EQT 
10M (16K) Male 57:58 1999 Ryan Erdely Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 58:14 2008 Leslie McIntire Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 58:48 2008 Steve Garand Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 59:10 2007 Tim Wu Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 59:13 2011 Jeremy Cornman Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 59:18 2002 Mark Hunkele Grove City 
10M (16K) Male 59:23 2002 Paul Friedrich Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 59:37 2002 Larry Van Dyke Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 59:56 2012 Matt Meurer Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 60:16 2012 Tom Stuart Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 61:02 2003 Tim Souders Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Male 61:19 2012 Kalin Vasilev March Mad Dash 
10M (16K) Male 61:22 2012 Ivan Ruchkin Long Beach, CA 
10M (16K) Male 63:09 1999 Jack Hartnell Grove City 
10M (16K) Female 1:01:34 2012 Michelle Corkum March Mad Dash 
10M (16K) Female 1:02:47 2013 Laura Harnish Cherry Blossom 
10M (16K) Female 1:03:20 2011 Jocelyn Cornman Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Female 1:04:10 2012 Jessica Gangjee March Mad Dash 
10M (16K) Female 1:05:07 2013 Kristen Leslie Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Female 1:06:14 2007 Katie Aerni Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Female 1:07:23 2012 Christina Strelick Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Female 1:11:09 2007 Erin Gemmill Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Female 1:12:50 2005 Becky Carter Spring Thaw 
10M (16K) Female 1:13:10 2012 Moira Davenport March Mad Dash 
10M (16K) Female 1:15:31 2012 Kate Pendlebury Spring Thaw 
Showing 471 items